[SOLD] [FS]: Yellow Tang: JHB, Roodepoort

Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
20 Jan 2015
Posts
233
Reaction score
21
Location
roodepoort
Fish for sale
Common Name:
Yellow Tang​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size of fish
medium - large​
How long have you had the fish?
1 year​
Is the fish eating?
Nori​
Shipping or Collection only:
Collection​
Your location.
JHB, Roodepoort​
Price:
R700​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
351b8ub.jpg

10xdgs4.jpg
Notes:
-​
 
Dear all,
Please keep to the rules of the sale forum.
Thank you.
 
Quick question why do you want to sell the yellow, apart from keeping a yellow in such a small tank is not the best
 
Last edited:
Status
Not open for further replies.
Back
Top Bottom