[FS]: Yellow Tang, Choc Tang, 3 x Goldies, Banghai Cardinal & Blood Shrimp: Fourways


Joined
11 Feb 2013
Posts
134
Reaction score
3
Location
Fourways
Fish for sale
Common Name:
Yellow Tang, Choc Tang, 3 x Goldies, Banghai Cardinal & Blood Shrimp​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size of fish
10cm​
How long have you had the fish?
3 years​
Is the fish eating?
Eating flakes & frozen​
Shipping or Collection only:
Collection​
Your location.
Fourways​
Price:
R1500​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:








Sale fell through, these are the last fish I have left.

R1500 for all OR:

Yellow Tang. R700
Chocolate Tang. R400
Goldies. R250 each
Banghai. R100
Blood Shrimp. R200​
Notes:
-​
 
Joined
12 Nov 2009
Posts
828
Reaction score
9
Location
Boksburg
ill take them all, pm me your details plz
 
Joined
20 Jul 2014
Posts
519
Reaction score
143
Location
Gauteng
I'm pretty sure that all livestock have been taken. I have bought some equipment from @BrandonH and he sent me an sms during the week to say I could collect.
 
Last edited by a moderator:
Top Bottom