[SOLD] [FS]: Yellow-bellied Regal Tang: Weltevredenpark-JHB


Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
5 Aug 2009
Posts
1,775
Reaction score
49
Location
Weltevredenpark - JHB
Fish for sale
Common Name:
Yellow-bellied Regal Tang​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size of fish
about 12cm​
How long have you had the fish?
4 years​
Is the fish eating?
yes, ON Pellets​
Shipping or Collection only:
Collection only​
Your location.
Weltevredenpark-JHB​
Price:
R750​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Notes:
-​
 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top Bottom