[SOLD] [FS]: Yellow Bali Polyps frag for sale: PE


Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
23 Nov 2012
Posts
284
Reaction score
8
Location
PE
Single frag for sale
Common Name:
Yellow Bali Polyps​
Scientific Name:
Parazoanthus sp​
Size of coral
Smal rock with about 15 polyps​
How long have you had the coral?
Main colony about 2 years​
Shipping or Collection only:
Collection​
Your location.
PE​
Price:
R100 or Swop​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:


I have this small colony of Yellow Bali Polyps to swop for some other nice frag?

It's been lying in my sump for some time, I think it's a shame to waste something so nice in a sump ;)
Notes:
-​
 
Joined
23 Nov 2012
Posts
284
Reaction score
8
Location
PE
Sold
 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top Bottom