[FS]: White Carpet anemone frag for sale: roodepoort

Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
20 Jan 2015
Posts
176
Reaction score
19
Location
roodepoort
Single frag for sale
Common Name:
White Carpet anemone​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size of coral
6-8cm​
How long have you had the coral?
1 week​
Shipping or Collection only:
collection​
Your location.
roodepoort​
Price:
400​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Notes:
-​
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Top