[FS]: vlimingi tang: Sandton

Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
3 Apr 2012
Posts
693
Reaction score
3
Location
Sandton
Fish for sale
Common Name:
vlimingi tang​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size of fish
10cm​
How long have you had the fish?
1month​
Is the fish eating?
anything​
Shipping or Collection only:
collection​
Your location.
Sandton​
Price:
R250​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
bought this guy from someone that had him in a small cube, and was desperate to get rid of him, but as I have a fear amount of tang already he needs to go. Sales is first come serve.​
Notes:
-​

DSC_0041.jpg
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Top