[SOLD] [FS]: Various Supplements: rondebosch east CT

Status
Not open for further replies.

STC-1000

In Reefers Rehab
Joined
8 Dec 2012
Posts
803
Reaction score
44
Location
Claremont, Cape Town
All other livestock
Common Name:
Various Supplements​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size
250ml​
How long have you had it?
4mnths​
Shipping or Collection only:
collection only​
Your location.
rondebosch east CT​
Price:
R600 for all​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Will post pics shortly​
Notes:
Marine snow ¾ bottle (brightwells aquatics)
purple up ¾ bottle (caribsea)
strontium/molybdenum ¾ bottle (cape coral care)
super iodine ¾ bottle (cape coral care)
trace elements ¾ bottle (cape coral care)
aquamedic kalk 500g full
6 vials of prodibio reefbooster full ......all for just R600

All of these items are used ...but kalk and prodibio are new .... I will add half tub ocean nutrition 'prime reef flake' and some frozen brine for FREE​
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Similar threads


Top