[FS] Various frags: Zeekoevlei


Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
9 Apr 2011
Posts
616
Reaction score
28
Location
Cape Town
20150707_120611.jpg

20150707_121855.jpg Various frags for sale
Common Names:
pin cushion, zoas, kenya tree and gsp ..elegance coral​
Scientific Names:
-​
Size of frags
varies​
How long have you had the frags?
1 year​
Are the frags mounted?
Yes​
Shipping or Collection only:
collection​
Your location.
Zeekoevlei​
Price:
R400​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Rock with gsp, zoas, kenya tree and 2 pin cushions
R400

Elegance pink tip ..25cm across
R750
20150707_120611.jpg

View attachment 28571
Notes:
-​

20150707_120611.jpg


20150707_121855.jpg
 
Last edited:
Joined
7 May 2009
Posts
15
Reaction score
0
Location
Cape Town
Can I come have a look at it...pls PM me details.
will take 1st dibs on it
 
Joined
9 Apr 2011
Posts
616
Reaction score
28
Location
Cape Town
sorry for only replying now. been busy.. unfortunately it's sold..

sorry buddy.

Please close thread
 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top Bottom