[SOLD] [FS] Various frags: Schaapkraal

Status
Not open for further replies.

Clowning

Clownfish
Joined
8 Jul 2012
Posts
1,041
Reaction score
80
Location
Schaapkraal,Cape town.
Various frags for sale
Common Names:
Candy Cane​
Scientific Names:
-​
Size of frags
5heads +​
How long have you had the frags?
2 years​
Are the frags mounted?
Yes​
Shipping or Collection only:
Collection​
Your location.
Schaapkraal​
Price:
R150​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Hey guys have some blue candy cane frags available R150 each nice sizes available think 5 heads +


Notes:
-​
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Similar threads


Top