[SOLD] [FS] Various frags: Roodepoort


Status
Not open for further replies.

C10

Joined
22 Aug 2014
Posts
153
Reaction score
12
Location
Westrand
Various frags for sale
Common Names:
Kenya tree, Candy Cane, Birds Nest, Green Acro, Pulsing Xenia​
Scientific Names:
-​
Size of frags
5-10cm​
How long have you had the frags?
3 Months​
Are the frags mounted?
Yes​
Shipping or Collection only:
Collection​
Your location.
Roodepoort​
Price:
-​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Hi, prices are on the pictures.




Notes:
-​
 
Joined
17 Nov 2014
Posts
239
Reaction score
9
Location
Roodepoort
Sorry, that's my fault. Didn't get a notification and didn't go look before posting. Got the original message thanks - I have also replied. Let me know :m03:
 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top Bottom