[FS] Various frags: Ottery Cape Town


Joined
6 Dec 2010
Posts
1,158
Reaction score
32
Location
Cape Town
Various frags for sale
Common Names:
Green Eye Pectinia and Red Plating Montipora Frags​
Scientific Names:
-​
Size of frags
Montipora Big Pieces 7cm x 5cm, Pectinia small to Mediuml​
How long have you had the frags?
Was part of a colony I've had for over a year​
Are the frags mounted?
Yes​
Shipping or Collection only:
Collection​
Your location.
Ottery Cape Town​
Price:
R80 to R250​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
R80 to R250 each


R150 each
Notes:
Hi Guys
Have frags of Green Eye Pectinia and Red Plating Montipora.
Pectinia is an ultra grade Coral I bought from Reef Ornamentals to those of you who know who that is.
There are 4 of each. Montipora all the same size and the Pectinia are four different sizes.
Cheers
M​
 
Joined
6 Dec 2010
Posts
1,158
Reaction score
32
Location
Cape Town
Pm sent.
M
 
Joined
6 Dec 2010
Posts
1,158
Reaction score
32
Location
Cape Town
Bump. Still have some available.
 
Joined
11 May 2007
Posts
59
Reaction score
2
Location
Cape Town
Interested in a frag of both please. Im available tomorrow and wednesday during the day and then on Saturday for collection.
 
Joined
13 Nov 2013
Posts
34
Reaction score
8
Location
Cape Town
Hi,any pectinia still available? I could collect today if u are available.
 
Joined
6 Dec 2010
Posts
1,158
Reaction score
32
Location
Cape Town
Hi
Yes there is available. You can come tonight.
M
PM sent.
 
Joined
6 Dec 2010
Posts
1,158
Reaction score
32
Location
Cape Town
bump
 
Top Bottom