[FS] Various frags: going to pretoria often


Joined
14 Jul 2011
Posts
218
Reaction score
1
Location
hendrina
Various frags for sale
Common Names:
candycane coral​
Scientific Names:
-​
Size of frags
+ - 6 heads​
How long have you had the frags?
4years​
Are the frags mounted?
Yes​
Shipping or Collection only:
collected in pretoria​
Your location.
going to pretoria aften​
Price:
R180 per frag​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Hi guys, anyone interrested in candycane frags?
Coming to pretoria this weekend!​
Notes:
-​

20150514_142756.jpg
 
Top Bottom