[FS] Various frags: Durban

Joined
11 Oct 2010
Posts
854
Reaction score
12
Location
glenmore
Various frags for sale
Common Names:
Pin cushion , finger coral​
Scientific Names:
-​
Size of frags
-​
How long have you had the frags?
1year​
Are the frags mounted?
Yes​
Shipping or Collection only:
Collection only​
Your location.
Durban​
Price:
-​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
I have two corals i need to sell to make some space , Big Pin for R180 Size of your Palm

And this Finger coral for R220 has a couple fingers
Notes:
-​
 
Joined
11 Oct 2010
Posts
854
Reaction score
12
Location
glenmore
sorry for the late reply yes i will accept that pm me your contact number and we can arrange pickup
 
Joined
11 Oct 2010
Posts
854
Reaction score
12
Location
glenmore
No problem Pm you contact and we can chat on whatsapp and make arrangements from there
 

Similar threads


Top