[SOLD] [FS] Various frags: Durban


Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
11 Oct 2010
Posts
859
Reaction score
12
Location
glenmore
Various frags for sale
Common Names:
Shroons , and some soft corals and Live and dead Rock​
Scientific Names:
-​
Size of frags
All Different​
How long have you had the frags?
3 years​
Are the frags mounted?
No​
Shipping or Collection only:
Collection only​
Your location.
Durban​
Price:
-​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Ok here we go This massive shroon R100


and this green pimple shroon R40





Not 100% sure what this is but it will be fragged for R30 a stem




The Dead Rock first its all rock i had from another tank i shut down
R30 a Kg about 8kgs all small rocks

And this Live rock still currently being Cycled and when i do water changes i get rid of old water and replace into new drained water from tank
R60 a Kg and theres about 18Kg's
Notes:
-​
 
Joined
29 Sep 2007
Posts
3
Reaction score
0
Location
Durban
Hallo Nepellew. I am interested in some of the frags. Pls send me you detail.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top Bottom