[SOLD] [FS] Various frags: Centurion


Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
4 Aug 2014
Posts
573
Reaction score
49
Location
Centurion
Various frags for sale
Common Names:
Torch coral​
Scientific Names:
-​
Size of frags
1-2 large heads​
How long have you had the frags?
2 months​
Are the frags mounted?
No​
Shipping or Collection only:
Collection​
Your location.
Centurion​
Price:
250​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Notes:
Green torch coral with lumo green tips.​
 
Joined
23 Sep 2010
Posts
355
Reaction score
40
Location
Centurion
Hi, would you be interested in swapping for either a hammer or green finger leather frag?
 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top Bottom