[SOLD] [FS] Various frags: Cape Town

Status
Not open for further replies.

mornewil

Morne
Joined
23 Jun 2011
Posts
1,905
Reaction score
187
Location
Retreat, Cape Town
Various frags for sale
Common Names:
Lumo green mushrooms​
Scientific Names:
-​
Size of frags
-​
How long have you had the frags?
5months +​
Are the frags mounted?
Yes​
Shipping or Collection only:
Collection Only​
Your location.
Cape Town​
Price:
R50 - R150​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Hi guys

I have a massive shroom rock that i will be fragging soon
R50-R150 per frag depending on size and number of shrooms on rock.

Pics to follow​
Notes:
-​
 
Joined
12 Jul 2015
Posts
37
Reaction score
0
Location
Cape Town
Morne

Hi Morne will take a few frags
Just started up my tank about two months ago so looking to fill it with corals.

Regards
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Similar threads


Top