[SOLD] [FS] Various frags: Cape Town


Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
3 Feb 2014
Posts
551
Reaction score
57
Location
Cape town
Various frags for sale
Common Names:
Red plating monti​
Scientific Names:
-​
Size of frags
small too big sizes available​
How long have you had the frags?
-​
Are the frags mounted?
No​
Shipping or Collection only:
collection only​
Your location.
Cape Town​
Price:
R50-R150​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Red plating monti frags for sale. R50-R150 depending on size. I can even break bigger pieces from the mother colony if you want.

Notes:
-​
 
Joined
3 Feb 2014
Posts
551
Reaction score
57
Location
Cape town
Haven't shipped before but there's a first for everything.....I'll pm you
 
Joined
3 Feb 2014
Posts
551
Reaction score
57
Location
Cape town
Jeffm collected now...Paul R when do you want to collect? I pm'd you
 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top Bottom