[SOLD] [FS] Various frags: Cape Town


Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
10 Jul 2014
Posts
2,843
Reaction score
389
Location
Cape Town (southern suburbs)
Various frags for sale
Common Names:
Green plating Monti​
Scientific Names:
-​
Size of frags
Palm size and smaller​
How long have you had the frags?
10+ years​
Are the frags mounted?
No​
Shipping or Collection only:
Collection​
Your location.
Cape Town​
Price:
To swop​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Hi guys, have an endless supply of green plating Monti frags available, looking to swap for some other frags.​
Notes:
-​

image.jpg
 
Joined
3 Dec 2009
Posts
592
Reaction score
14
Location
Westlake, Cape Town
I don't have anything to swop but I'm looking for some large pieces.

Let me know if you keen to sell a piece or two.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top Bottom