[FS] Various frags: Bluff, Durban


Joined
19 Mar 2013
Posts
212
Reaction score
14
Location
Durban
Various frags for sale
Common Names:
Pulsing Xenia​
Scientific Names:
-​
Size of frags
See pictures​
How long have you had the frags?
A month​
Are the frags mounted?
Yes​
Shipping or Collection only:
Collection​
Your location.
Bluff, Durban​
Price:
R50, R100​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
xenia.jpg
R100​
Notes:
xenia2.jpg
R50​

xenia.jpg


xenia2.jpg
 
Top Bottom