[FS] Various frags: Birch Acres, Kempton Park


Joined
22 Jul 2010
Posts
2,869
Reaction score
213
Location
Kempton
Various frags for sale
Common Names:
Hystrix Birdsnest​
Scientific Names:
-​
Size of frags
3cm - 7cm​
How long have you had the frags?
a while​
Are the frags mounted?
Yes​
Shipping or Collection only:
Collection​
Your location.
Birch Acres, Kempton Park​
Price:
-​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Pink and lumo green Hystrix (6/7cm) - R250




Ponape Hystrix frags - R140



Purple, pink and lumo green frags - R120 each

Notes:
I don't mind bringing frags to work in Woodmead Mon - Friday if that would be easier for anyone or meeting those from Pretoria in Midrand.​
 
Joined
22 Jul 2010
Posts
2,869
Reaction score
213
Location
Kempton
Also have a few thick branched Birdsnest frags available @ R100 each:

 
Top Bottom