[SOLD] [FS]: Various Fish: kempton park

Status
Not open for further replies.

Tempest

Hermit Crab
Joined
19 Aug 2014
Posts
114
Reaction score
2
Location
Kempton Park
Fish for sale
Common Name:
Various Fish​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size of fish
Various​
How long have you had the fish?
1 year​
Is the fish eating?
yes​
Shipping or Collection only:
collection​
Your location.
kempton park​
Price:
R500.00​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Hi i have some fish i would like to sell

1x black clown fish
2 x green chromises
1 x six line wrasse
2 x reg leg hermit crab
1 x blue leg hermit crab
1 x sand shifting sea star
1 x Cleaner Wrasse

R500.00​
Notes:
-​
 

Tempest

Hermit Crab
Joined
19 Aug 2014
Posts
114
Reaction score
2
Location
Kempton Park
Hi all

sorry but these were sold this morning, did not get time to close the thread sorry.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Similar threads


Top