[FS]: Various Fish: Cape Town

Joined
1 Jan 2012
Posts
390
Reaction score
13
Location
Cape Town
Fish for sale
Common Name:
Various Fish​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size of fish
various sizes​
How long have you had the fish?
1-4 years​
Is the fish eating?
yes​
Shipping or Collection only:
collection only​
Your location.
Cape Town​
Price:
Varies​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:

4x Domino damsels R60 each
6x yellow tail damsels R60 each
1x chromis damsel hybrid R100
1x Pastel wrasse (10-12cm long) R250
1x Picasso trigger R200
1x XL regal tang (15cm) -R700

070342_24454.JPG

20151028_214222[1].jpg

20151028_217754.jpg

rsz_20151028_214215[1].jpg

070342_24454.JPG


20151028_214222[1].jpg


20151028_217754.jpg


rsz_20151028_214215[1].jpg
 
Last edited:

Top