[SOLD] [FS] Various corals: Port Elizabeth


Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
20 Dec 2010
Posts
826
Reaction score
27
Location
P.E
Various corals for sale
Common Names:
Mushrooms​
Scientific Names:
Florida/Yuma/Actinodiscus/Rhodactis​
Size of coral
Various​
How long have you had the corals?
More than a year​
Shipping or Collection only:
Either/Or​
Your location.
Port Elizabeth​
Price:
R2800​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Hey people,selling all my shrooms to finish off a project I accidentally started a year ago :m85: :lol:

There's about 9 Ricordia Florida,4/5 Yuma,the rest are various types/colours 20+

Added a couple of pics as I struggled to get the blue out,camera picking up stray lighting.

Wanting to sell as a whole but if not then will split it.

Regards
Sa'id​
Notes:
-​

20150617_172422_HDR.jpg


20150617_172447_HDR.jpg


20150617_172702.jpg


20150617_172734.jpg


20150617_172756.jpg


20150617_172814.jpg


20150617_172936_HDR.jpg


20150617_172947_HDR.jpg


20150617_173036_HDR.jpg


20150617_173042_HDR.jpg
 
Joined
7 May 2007
Posts
17,401
Reaction score
1,122
Location
Gonubie East London
Saaid not looking to do a swop simular to last time? Lemme know if you are?
 
Joined
20 Dec 2010
Posts
826
Reaction score
27
Location
P.E
Saaid not looking to do a swop simular to last time? Lemme know if you are?
Lol Leslie I'm still busy with that car:m85: I kept using the cash on other stuff so giving it a good bash this time round.

Decided to add some bigger stuff so ended up short on dollars:lol:
 
Joined
23 Feb 2010
Posts
4,229
Reaction score
264
Location
Cape Town
Dibs if you willing to accept R2400 for all considering I need to pay shipping
 
Joined
7 May 2007
Posts
17,401
Reaction score
1,122
Location
Gonubie East London
Lol.. hacking bro! No stress I'm not quite ready just yet but your stuff is quality.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top Bottom