[FS] Various corals: Moreletapark. Pretoria


Joined
22 Aug 2011
Posts
387
Reaction score
3
Location
pretoria east
Various corals for sale
Common Names:
Rose bubble tip anemone​
Scientific Names:
-​
Size of coral
dinner plate size​
How long have you had the corals?
6 months​
Shipping or Collection only:
collection only​
Your location.
Moreletapark. Pretoria​
Price:
R700​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
20150515_151850_Richtone(HDR).jpg

20150515_151701.jpg
Notes:
-​

20150515_151850_Richtone(HDR).jpg


20150515_151701.jpg
 
Top Bottom