[FS] Various corals: Melville


Joined
13 Aug 2010
Posts
828
Reaction score
8
Location
Johannesburg,Melville
Various corals for sale
Common Names:
Lps corals​
Scientific Names:
-​
Size of coral
Medium to large​
How long have you had the corals?
2-4 years​
Shipping or Collection only:
Collection​
Your location.
Melville​
Price:
-​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Hi Masa

Posting the last few LPS corals for sale.

1.Doughnut R300
2.Brains x2 R200 each
3.Green plate R200
4.Orange Plate R200
5.Purple plate R400
6. large bubble R800
7. Green Acro R300

Thanks​
Notes:
-​

20150531_201932.jpg


20150531_201914.jpg


20150531_201942.jpg
 
Joined
27 Sep 2012
Posts
1,094
Reaction score
19
Location
Midrand
Second dibs on the doughnut if Kebab doesn't take it.
 
Joined
25 Apr 2015
Posts
8
Reaction score
0
Location
Jhb
Interested in the green acro. Would you be able to pm a clearer pic and advise approximate size
 
Top Bottom