[SOLD] [FS] Various corals: kempton park


Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
19 Aug 2014
Posts
114
Reaction score
2
Location
Kempton Park
Various corals for sale
Common Names:
Mushrooms​
Scientific Names:
-​
Size of coral
large​
How long have you had the corals?
2 months​
Shipping or Collection only:
collection only​
Your location.
kempton park​
Price:
R400.00​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Selling my large rock with mushrooms on​
Notes:
-​

IMG_20150903_182756.jpg
 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top Bottom