[SOLD] [FS] Various corals: kempton park

Status
Not open for further replies.

Tempest

Hermit Crab
Joined
19 Aug 2014
Posts
114
Reaction score
2
Location
Kempton Park
Various corals for sale
Common Names:
various corals for sale​
Scientific Names:
-​
Size of coral
various​
How long have you had the corals?
1 year​
Shipping or Collection only:
collection only​
Your location.
kempton park​
Price:
-​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
I am selling all my coral as i am shutting down my tank.

Finger leather coral
Big -R300
small-R100

Carpet Anenome( big is a dinner plate) - R1000

Bubble tip x 2 R400.00 each

Big mushroom rock R700.00
Small mushroom rock R300.00

Pin cusion x 2 R150.00 each​
Notes:
-​

IMG_20150831_182627-1.jpg


IMG_20150903_182834.jpg


IMG_20150903_182824.jpg


IMG_20150903_182818.jpg


IMG_20150903_182815.jpg


IMG_20150903_182805.jpg


IMG_20150903_182801.jpg


IMG_20150903_182756.jpg
 

Tempest

Hermit Crab
Joined
19 Aug 2014
Posts
114
Reaction score
2
Location
Kempton Park
@Krushto will let you know as i have someone coming to have a look at he complete setup tomorrow. will let you know
 
Last edited by a moderator:
Status
Not open for further replies.

Similar threads


Top