[SOLD] [FS] Various corals: durban


Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
6 Dec 2013
Posts
354
Reaction score
6
Location
Durban
Various corals for sale
Common Names:
many​
Scientific Names:
-​
Size of coral
-​
How long have you had the corals?
-​
Shipping or Collection only:
collection​
Your location.
durban​
Price:
1000​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
First person to bring me 1000 takes all my livestock ,it's a luck please my nano just burst all must go together to at please call me 0718598690 corals r standing in buckets​
Notes:






 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top Bottom