[FS] Various corals: centurion

Joined
3 May 2015
Posts
391
Reaction score
20
Location
CENTURION
Various corals for sale
Common Names:
VARIOUS CORAL​
Scientific Names:
HAMMER,CANDY CANE,PLATE,CONVICT TANG​
Size of coral
-​
How long have you had the corals?
-​
Shipping or Collection only:
collection​
Your location.
centurion​
Price:
-​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Have a few corals for sale and some old one s that i never sell yet
HAMMER CORALS 100 EACH
CANDY CANE 450
PLATE 300

ALSO STILL HAVE CONVICT TANG WHIICH I NEED TO SELL FOR 260 IT EATS EVERYTHING​
Notes:
-​

20150925_134258.jpg
 
Joined
27 Sep 2012
Posts
1,041
Reaction score
15
Location
Midrand
I can give you R200 for the plate. Let me know. Thanks.
 
Joined
24 Feb 2014
Posts
2,007
Reaction score
328
Location
Randburg
Is that the real colour of the hammers? What colour is the candy canes you have?
 
Joined
3 May 2015
Posts
391
Reaction score
20
Location
CENTURION
hammer actually bright green on tips not sure why you cant see in pic
candy cane is green
 
Last edited:
Joined
24 Feb 2014
Posts
2,007
Reaction score
328
Location
Randburg
Im interisted but not sure if Im going to pretoria this weekend or next weekend
 

tekkengal

Moderator
Joined
30 Mar 2010
Posts
3,661
Reaction score
931
Location
JHB
Please post pics of the convict tang ASAP.
Thank you.
 
Joined
15 Sep 2015
Posts
110
Reaction score
1
Location
centurion
Awsome what time can we come to have a look. I am just going to dorry pets to get water quick.
 

Similar threads


Top