[FS] Various corals: centurion

Joined
3 May 2015
Posts
391
Reaction score
20
Location
CENTURION
Various corals for sale
Common Names:
corals and fish​
Scientific Names:
-​
Size of coral
-​
How long have you had the corals?
-​
Shipping or Collection only:
collection​
Your location.
centurion​
Price:
-​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
hi guys still have these stuff that i have to sell

CORALS

candy cane
star polyps
polyps
carpet anemone
finger coral
plate coral
ricordea
mushrooms

FISH
vlamingi tang
dragon wresse

live rock​
Notes:
zoas1.jpg


zoa 2.jpg


zoas.jpg
 
Joined
3 May 2015
Posts
391
Reaction score
20
Location
CENTURION
hi
550 for both candy canes willing to break up branches
350 carpet anemone
350 plate coral
400 for both polyps
80 star polyps
400 finger

vlamingi 250
dragon wresse 100
 
Joined
9 Jul 2014
Posts
148
Reaction score
9
Location
Sandton
Eish, that's a bit too big for me... gonna have to undibs on the wrasse.
could you pm me a pic of the star polyps?
 
Joined
27 Sep 2012
Posts
1,062
Reaction score
16
Location
Midrand
I'll be in centurion this evening of you want me to collect then.
 
Joined
27 Sep 2012
Posts
1,062
Reaction score
16
Location
Midrand
Sorry that dibs was on the dragon wrasse. Setting up a fish only system
 

Top