[SOLD] [FS] Various corals: Cape Town

Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
10 Jul 2014
Posts
2,839
Reaction score
390
Location
Cape Town (southern suburbs)
Various corals for sale
Common Names:
Hammer, Leathers, zoas, Kenya tree and mushrooms​
Scientific Names:
Various​
Size of coral
Various​
How long have you had the corals?
A year​
Shipping or Collection only:
Collection only​
Your location.
Cape Town​
Price:
-​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Hammer coral - R500 (5-6 heads)
Green cabbage coral - R250
Kenya tree - R200
Zoa rocks from R200 - R450
Mushrooms - R50 (blue, green, red and orange)
Two types of leathers - R450 each

Boxing shrimp - R150​
Notes:
-​
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Similar threads


Top