[FS] Various corals: Bryanston, JHB North

Joined
7 Oct 2010
Posts
66
Reaction score
0
Location
Johannesburg, Bryanston
Various corals for sale
Common Names:
Pulsating Xenia​
Scientific Names:
-​
Size of coral
Various​
How long have you had the corals?
1 year​
Shipping or Collection only:
Collection Only​
Your location.
Bryanston, JHB North​
Price:
R 100​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Xenia1.jpg

Xenia2.jpg
Notes:
Hi everyone, my Xenia's are doing a bit too well and I need to trim them down. They are not mounted. I am also happy to swop for any other frags.​

Xenia1.jpg


Xenia2.jpg
 
Last edited:
Joined
12 Aug 2013
Posts
223
Reaction score
3
Location
Fourways
Okay cool ill take some, pm me your details so I can arrange collection.
 
Joined
23 Aug 2015
Posts
139
Reaction score
10
Location
jhb
can you pls pm me your contact number and i will call you tomorrow..thx
 

Similar threads


Top