[SOLD] [FS] Various corals: Boksburg


Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
12 Nov 2009
Posts
828
Reaction score
9
Location
Boksburg
Various corals for sale
Common Names:
Various​
Scientific Names:
Various​
Size of coral
Various​
How long have you had the corals?
Various​
Shipping or Collection only:
Collection​
Your location.
Boksburg​
Price:
Various​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:








Notes:
-​
 
Joined
12 Nov 2009
Posts
828
Reaction score
9
Location
Boksburg
Part of the Zoa family
 
Joined
12 Nov 2009
Posts
828
Reaction score
9
Location
Boksburg
Joined
12 Nov 2009
Posts
828
Reaction score
9
Location
Boksburg
well i have had them in my tank for over 1 year now and all my fish are happy :)
 
Joined
27 Sep 2012
Posts
1,094
Reaction score
19
Location
Midrand
They are fine with fish @Newbiejb.. had some that hitchhiked on some coral I bought
 
Last edited by a moderator:
Joined
12 Nov 2009
Posts
828
Reaction score
9
Location
Boksburg
Last edited by a moderator:
Joined
12 Nov 2009
Posts
828
Reaction score
9
Location
Boksburg
Mods please close
 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top Bottom