[FS] Various corals: Birch Acres

Hails

Sponsor
Joined
22 Jul 2010
Posts
3,235
Reaction score
273
Location
Hurlyvale, Edenvale
Various corals for sale
Common Names:
Pin Cushion on rock, Chalice​
Scientific Names:
-​
Size of coral
Approx 13cm (Pin)​
How long have you had the corals?
a couple years​
Shipping or Collection only:
Collection​
Your location.
Birch Acres​
Price:
-​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Large Pin Cushion - R400

FB_IMG_1439732083702.jpg


Dark green and orange Chalice frag - R250

FB_IMG_1439732093847.jpg


Palyzoas to swap for WHY.

FB_IMG_1439733144095.jpg
Notes:
-​
 
Back
Top Bottom