[SOLD] [FS]: Tree Coral for sale: Rooihuiskraal, Centurion

Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
18 Jun 2014
Posts
123
Reaction score
5
Location
Centurion
Single Coral for sale
Common Name:
Tree Coral​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size of coral
+- 30cm in height​
How long have you had the coral?
1 year​
Shipping or Collection only:
Collection Only​
Your location.
Rooihuiskraal, Centurion​
Price:
600​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
My tree coral is just to big for my tank. Need to sell.​
Notes:
-​

treecoral.jpg
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Top