[SOLD] [FS]: Torch Coral frag for sale: Roodepoort

Status
Not open for further replies.

Delokes

Hermit Crab
Joined
20 Jan 2015
Posts
174
Reaction score
19
Location
roodepoort
Single frag for sale
Common Name:
Torch Coral​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size of coral
+-5cm​
How long have you had the coral?
1 month​
Shipping or Collection only:
collected​
Your location.
Roodepoort​
Price:
200​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:

Notes:
torch coral has 2 heads or to swap for what you have​
 

Delokes

Hermit Crab
Joined
20 Jan 2015
Posts
174
Reaction score
19
Location
roodepoort
I have got another frag of torch - 3 heads
Price -R250

Brown polyps
Price -R250

 

Harry s

Damsel
Joined
12 Oct 2015
Posts
386
Reaction score
103
Location
JHB
Ok cool where and when can I get hold of you? I stay in Roodepoort aswell
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Similar threads


Top