[SOLD] [FS]: Tomatoe Clown and Yellow tail damsel: Randparkridge (Randburg)

Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
29 Oct 2008
Posts
936
Reaction score
9
Location
Randparkridge (Johannesburg)
Fish for sale
Common Name:
Tomatoe Clown and Yellow tail damsel​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size of fish
5cm each​
How long have you had the fish?
3 weeks​
Is the fish eating?
Yes​
Shipping or Collection only:
Collection only​
Your location.
Randparkridge (Randburg)​
Price:
R100 for both or R50 each or swap for frags​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Notes:
Or to swop for some frags...what have you?!?!!?​

IMG-20150528-00088.jpg
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Top