[FS]: starfish: klerksdorp

Joined
13 May 2012
Posts
227
Reaction score
17
Location
klerksdorp
All other livestock
Common Name:
starfish​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size
20 cm across​
How long have you had it?
6 months​
Shipping or Collection only:
collect​
Your location.
klerksdorp​
Price:
600 or offer​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
having a real problem loading pic will keep tryingNHL​
Notes:
-​
 

Top