[FS]: SPS to Swop for Brain Coral: Schaapkraal (S.Suburbs)

Joined
2 Mar 2011
Posts
2,299
Reaction score
312
Location
Cape Town
All other livestock
Common Name:
SPS to Swop for Brain Coral​
Scientific Name:
Sps​
Size
various​
How long have you had it?
8 months​
Shipping or Collection only:
collection​
Your location.
Schaapkraal (S.Suburbs)​
Price:
Swop​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Following​
Notes:
I have a few great pieces of SPS Available to swop out for brain corals.
Colours could be better but not very good with my Parameters at moment.

If you interested in sps perfect opportunity.​

2015-08-20 23.02.06.jpg


2015-08-20 23.02.33.jpg
 
Joined
3 Dec 2012
Posts
135
Reaction score
7
Location
capey town
this is the one i have, got it recently from a system shut down



sorry for late reply, been busy
 

Similar threads


Top