[FS]: SPS Colony for sale for sale: Jhb, West Rand

Joined
28 Apr 2009
Posts
528
Reaction score
3
Location
JHB
Single Coral for sale
Common Name:
SPS Colony for sale​
Scientific Name:
hydnophorah​
Size of coral
+- 30cm​
How long have you had the coral?
9 months​
Shipping or Collection only:
collection only​
Your location.
Jhb, West Rand​
Price:
700​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Have this colony for sale

R700

Its roughly 30cm in diameter

20151016_183659.jpg

20151101_114459.jpg

20151114_101951.jpg

20151114_102048.jpg

20151114_102128.jpg

20151114_102135.jpg
Notes:
-​

20151016_183659.jpg


20151101_114459.jpg


20151114_101951.jpg


20151114_102048.jpg


20151114_102128.jpg


20151114_102135.jpg
 

Similar threads


Top