[SOLD] [FS]: Sohal tang: boksburg

Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
10 May 2015
Posts
656
Reaction score
28
Fish for sale
Common Name:
Sohal tang​
Scientific Name:
?​
Size of fish
20 cms nose to tail​
How long have you had the fish?
1 week​
Is the fish eating?
yes flakes pellets and frozen brine shrimp​
Shipping or Collection only:
collection​
Your location.
boksburg​
Price:
R1800​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
This fish came out of an established tank just two many tangs in my tank to keep for myself​
Notes:
-​

Sohal tang.jpg
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Similar threads


Top