[FS]: snowflake clown: jhb north


Joined
11 May 2010
Posts
1,174
Reaction score
29
Location
sandton
Fish for sale
Common Name:
snowflake clown​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size of fish
6cm approx​
How long have you had the fish?
6months​
Is the fish eating?
yes​
Shipping or Collection only:
collection​
Your location.
jhb north​
Price:
1500 pair​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Hi

I am selling my snowflakes as my bean has been giving them a hard time.

R1500 for both

Pics to be uploaded later.​
Notes:
-​
 
Top Bottom