[SOLD] [FS]: Sleep Goby: jhb north

Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
4 May 2012
Posts
89
Reaction score
4
Location
sandton
Fish for sale
Common Name:
Sleeper Goby
Scientific Name:
-
Size of fish
12cm approx head to tail
How long have you had the fish?
+1 year
Is the fish eating?
yes
Shipping or Collection only:
collection
Your location.
jhb north
Price:
250
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Hi

Selling the above fish. His quite large.


Notes:
-
 
Last edited:
Status
Not open for further replies.

Top