[SOLD] [FS]: sinularia tree frag frag for sale: Durban

Status
Not open for further replies.

mo arabi

Damsel
Joined
6 Nov 2013
Posts
417
Reaction score
52
Location
durban
Single frag for sale
Common Name:
sinularia tree frag​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size of coral
10cm to 15cm​
How long have you had the coral?
frags about 2months​
Shipping or Collection only:
collection only​
Your location.
Durban​
Price:
R250 each​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Sinularia tree frags for sale. R250 each Durban buyers only. Collection only. 2nd pic is of the main tree.​
Notes:
-​

IMG-20150805-WA0027.jpg


IMG-20150805-WA0023.jpg
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Top