[SOLD] [FS]: Sinularia for sale: Northriding JHB


Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
11 May 2010
Posts
1,174
Reaction score
29
Location
sandton
Single Coral for sale
Common Name:
Sinularia​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size of coral
+-20cm​
How long have you had the coral?
2 years​
Shipping or Collection only:
collection​
Your location.
Northriding JHB​
Price:
250​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Hi All

Got the below for sale. Mother coloney is about 3 years old. Easy to keep and if you starting out. Has smaller shoots at the bottom that are already growing.:thumbup:

Notes:
-​
 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top Bottom