[FS]: Sand Sifting goby: Moreleta Park, Pretoria East

Joined
23 Jun 2014
Posts
113
Reaction score
2
Location
Moreleta Park, Pretoria
Fish for sale
Common Name:
Sand Sifting goby​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size of fish
+- 10cm​
How long have you had the fish?
1 Year+​
Is the fish eating?
YES He eats anything and everything.​
Shipping or Collection only:
Collection only​
Your location.
Moreleta Park, Pretoria East​
Price:
Make me an offer​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Notes:

You need to come and catch him yourself.
 
Last edited:
Joined
17 Dec 2013
Posts
387
Reaction score
10
Location
Centurion
Hello Tanya , sorry I was away over the weekend. When does it suite you. Pls PM me your details
 

Similar threads


Top