[SOLD] [FS]: Purple Tip Acropora frag for sale: Cape Town CBD


Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
24 Oct 2013
Posts
1,567
Reaction score
313
Location
Cape Town
Single frag for sale
Common Name:
Purple Tip Acropora​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size of coral
5-7cms​
How long have you had the coral?
1 week​
Shipping or Collection only:
Collection​
Your location.
Cape Town CBD​
Price:
R150​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Hi guys, lets try again.

These frags were given to me (so they are mine) and I am selling them.

2 have been dibs and one is being collected today. 2 still available.

R150 for a frag.

Pictures to follow​
Notes:
-​
 
Joined
10 Dec 2011
Posts
736
Reaction score
7
Location
Durbanville
I'm interested in one - any chance you are heading towards the Northern Suburbs in the near future?
 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top Bottom