[SOLD] [FS]: Purple Acro frag for sale: Birch Acres, Kempton Park


Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
22 Jul 2010
Posts
2,953
Reaction score
229
Location
Kempton
Single frag for sale
Common Name:
Purple Acro​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size of coral
2-3cm​
How long have you had the coral?
a few weeks​
Shipping or Collection only:
Collection​
Your location.
Birch Acres, Kempton Park​
Price:
R120​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
I have a few purple Acros, two Tabling purple Acros and one Tricolour Acro for sale.



Notes:
-​
 
Joined
22 Jul 2010
Posts
2,953
Reaction score
229
Location
Kempton
Tricolour. The cam doesn't quite capture it but it's dark and lime green with pale blue tips.
 
Joined
22 Jul 2010
Posts
2,953
Reaction score
229
Location
Kempton
The Tricolour has been sold. I've got a few purple one's left including the Tabling.
 
Joined
22 Jul 2010
Posts
2,953
Reaction score
229
Location
Kempton
Still have a tabling purple Acro, green Acro and a couple others left.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top Bottom