[SOLD] [FS]: Pulsing Xenia for sale: Brighton Beach, Durban

Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
19 Mar 2013
Posts
201
Reaction score
14
Location
Durban
Single Coral for sale
Common Name:
Pulsing Xenia​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size of coral
at least 20 cm across​
How long have you had the coral?
almost a year​
Shipping or Collection only:
Collection​
Your location.
Brighton Beach, Durban​
Price:
R300​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Notes:
Need to make space, it's outgrown my tank!​
 
Joined
29 Mar 2015
Posts
67
Reaction score
20
Location
Amanzimtoti
Hi

i will take it. please PM me your details, so i can arrange to collect it from you.
i live in Amanzimtoti.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Top