[FS]: Pin Cushion Leather for sale: Cape Town

goolam ismail

Hermit Crab
Joined
30 Aug 2013
Posts
103
Reaction score
6
Location
Cape Town
Single Coral for sale
Common Name:
Pin Cushion Leather​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size of coral
about the size of a Saucer​
How long have you had the coral?
+- 2yrs​
Shipping or Collection only:
Collection​
Your location.
Cape Town​
Price:
R300​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Outgrowing my nano...​
Notes:
It is outgrowing my Nano. Willing to swap for Frags as well​

Cape%20Town-20150814-00302.jpg
 

Marine007

Chromis
Joined
10 Dec 2011
Posts
736
Reaction score
7
Location
Durbanville
Will you consider R200?
 

Top